As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Elk Home Kelly Large Vase - Reactive - S0017-8960

Elk Home Kelly Large Vase - Reactive - S0017-8960 - The Kelly Vase has a small rounded shape with a dynamic ridged texture and a distressed reactive glaze, which swirls with blue and beige. Earthenware Reactive glaze DIMENSIONS - Width: 8.75" - Height: 15.5" - Length: 8.75" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Reactive - Collection: Kelly - Material: Ceramic ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 4.26 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerELK HOME
KnownMan, Extra Product NameElk Home Kelly Large Vase - Reactive - S0017-8960
Weight4.26
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=s0017-8960&code0=S0017-8960
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUS0017-8960
qtyInStock0
tierPrice198.00
Width, Length8.75"
Height15.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishReactive
CollectionKelly
MaterialCeramic

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comS0017-8960111 @ $98.00
ZoroG105900714111 @ $112.70
jacobson-electric.net302589517511 @ $98.00
shopbbclighting.com961824811751
crestlighting.com5831641111 @ $98.00
hagenslighting.com2593403111 @ $98.00