As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Amadeus Large Silver Mirror - 14474

Uttermost Amadeus Large Silver Mirror - 14474 - Frame Has A Metallic Silver Finish With A Heavy, Taupe Gray Wash. Mirror Has A Generous 1 1/4" Bevel. May Be Hung Horizontal Or Vertical. Uttermost's Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 33.5" - Height: 81.5" - Length: 81.7" - Depth: 1.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Includ

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Amadeus Large Silver Mirror - 14474
Weight65
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-14474&code0=UTTERMOST-14474
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-14474
qtyInStock48
tierPrice11030.00
Width33.5"
Height81.5"
Length81.7"
Depth1.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialFir

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1447414811 @ $1030.00