As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Andretta Baroque Silver Mirror - 08087

Uttermost Andretta Baroque Silver Mirror - 08087 - Frameless, Shaped Beveled Mirror Accented By Decorative Corner Ornaments Finished In Heavily Burnished Antiqued Silver. May Be Hung Either Horizontal Or Vertical. Uttermost's Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 19.25" - Height: 29.25" - Length: 22.91875" - Depth: 1.25

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Andretta Baroque Silver Mirror - 08087
Weight28
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-08087&code0=UTTERMOST-08087
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-08087
qtyInStock5
tierPrice1310.00
Width19.25"
Height29.25"
Length22.91875"
Depth1.25"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMirror, MDF

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-080871511 @ $310.00