As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Rosen Gold Fireplace Screen - 18707

Uttermost Rosen Gold Fireplace Screen - 18707 - Forged Iron Finished In Lightly Antiqued Gold Leaf. Center Panel Is 26" Wide And The Side Panels Are Each 13" Wide. Uttermost's Accessories Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 52.5" - Height: 34" - Length: 36.575" - Depth: 0.875" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE -

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Rosen Gold Fireplace Screen - 18707
Weight21
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-18707&code0=UTTERMOST-18707
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-18707
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1360.80
Width52.5"
Height34"
Length36.575"
Depth0.875"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMetal

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-18707110011 @ $360.80