As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Murata XTC7005

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer nameMurata
ManufacturerMurata Murata Electronics
Extra Product NameMurata XTC7005
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKU, Part Number, Manufacturer Part No, PartNumberXTC7005
qtyInStock677
tierPrice16.55
Product Group, ProductGroupBISS
Product CategoryTCXO Oscillators
Maximum Operating Temperature+ 85 C
BrandMurata Electronics MURATA ELECTRONICS
Minimum Operating Temperature- 40 C
Termination StyleSMD/SMT
Frequency Stability0.2 PPM
Dimensions2.5 mm W x 3.2 mm L x 1.2 mm H
Frequency16.369 MHz
PackagingReel
Alternate Part No719-XTC7005
ProductTCXO
Supply Voltage2.85 V
AsinB005TALIUM B00LWKGMU4 B00LWKGPEM B00LWKGS6W B00LWKGUSI B00LWKGXN0
Case, PackageQuantity1 10 100 5 50
CatIndustrial & Scientific
CatId16310091
CatTree16310091 16310161 306506011 306767011
CatalogNumberListMS 719-XTC7005 MS 719-XTC7005 X1 MS 719-XTC7005 X10 MS 719-XTC7005 X100 MS 719-XTC7005 X5 MS 719-XTC7005 X50
FeatureManufacturer: Murata Product Category: Component Crystal Based Products RoHS: Frequency: 16.369 MHz Frequency Stability: 0.2 PPM Termination Style: SMD/SMT Supply Voltage: 2.85 V Dimensions: 2.5 mm W x 3.2 mm L x 1.2 mm H Minimum Operating Temperature: - 40 C Maximum Operating Temperature: + 85 C Packaging: Reel Brand: Murata Electronics Product: TCXO
Label, Man, Publisher, StudioMurata Electronics
ProductTypeNameELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
TitleTCXO Oscillators 16.369MHz 2.85Volts -30C +85C .5ppm TCXO Oscillators 16.369MHz 2.85Volts -30C +85C .5ppm (1 piece) TCXO Oscillators 16.369MHz 2.85Volts -30C +85C .5ppm (10 pieces) TCXO Oscillators 16.369MHz 2.85Volts -30C +85C .5ppm (100 pieces) TCXO Oscillators 16.369MHz 2.85Volts -30C +85C .5ppm (5 pieces) TCXO Oscillators 16.369MHz 2.85Volts -30C +85C .5ppm (50 pieces)

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
swatee.comXTC7005167711 @ $6.55

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

TCXO Oscillators 16.369MHz 2.85Volts -30C +85C .5ppm
Brand: MURATA ELECTRONICS
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: Murata Product Category: Component Crystal Based Products RoHS: Frequency: 16.369 MHz Frequency Stability: 0.2 PPM Termination Style: SMD/SMT Supply Voltage: 2.85 V Dimensions: 2.5 mm W x 3.2 mm L x 1.2 mm H Minimum Operating Temperature: - 40 C Maximum Operating Temperature: + 85 C Packaging: Reel Brand: Murata Electronics Product: TCXO
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNXTC7005
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerMurata Electronics
View on Amazon (paid link)
TCXO Oscillators 16.369MHz 2.85Volts -30C +85C .5ppm (1 piece)
Brand: MURATA ELECTRONICS
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: Murata Product Category: Component Crystal Based Products RoHS: Frequency: 16.369 MHz Frequency Stability: 0.2 PPM Termination Style: SMD/SMT Supply Voltage: 2.85 V Dimensions: 2.5 mm W x 3.2 mm L x 1.2 mm H Minimum Operating Temperature: - 40 C Maximum Operating Temperature: + 85 C Packaging: Reel Brand: Murata Electronics Product: TCXO
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNXTC7005
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerMurata Electronics
View on Amazon (paid link)
TCXO Oscillators 16.369MHz 2.85Volts -30C +85C .5ppm (10 pieces)
Brand: MURATA ELECTRONICS
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: Murata Product Category: Component Crystal Based Products RoHS: Frequency: 16.369 MHz Frequency Stability: 0.2 PPM Termination Style: SMD/SMT Supply Voltage: 2.85 V Dimensions: 2.5 mm W x 3.2 mm L x 1.2 mm H Minimum Operating Temperature: - 40 C Maximum Operating Temperature: + 85 C Packaging: Reel Brand: Murata Electronics Product: TCXO
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNXTC7005
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerMurata Electronics
View on Amazon (paid link)
TCXO Oscillators 16.369MHz 2.85Volts -30C +85C .5ppm (100 pieces)
Brand: MURATA ELECTRONICS
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: Murata Product Category: Component Crystal Based Products RoHS: Frequency: 16.369 MHz Frequency Stability: 0.2 PPM Termination Style: SMD/SMT Supply Voltage: 2.85 V Dimensions: 2.5 mm W x 3.2 mm L x 1.2 mm H Minimum Operating Temperature: - 40 C Maximum Operating Temperature: + 85 C Packaging: Reel Brand: Murata Electronics Product: TCXO
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNXTC7005
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerMurata Electronics
View on Amazon (paid link)
TCXO Oscillators 16.369MHz 2.85Volts -30C +85C .5ppm (5 pieces)
Brand: MURATA ELECTRONICS
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: Murata Product Category: Component Crystal Based Products RoHS: Frequency: 16.369 MHz Frequency Stability: 0.2 PPM Termination Style: SMD/SMT Supply Voltage: 2.85 V Dimensions: 2.5 mm W x 3.2 mm L x 1.2 mm H Minimum Operating Temperature: - 40 C Maximum Operating Temperature: + 85 C Packaging: Reel Brand: Murata Electronics Product: TCXO
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNXTC7005
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerMurata Electronics
View on Amazon (paid link)
TCXO Oscillators 16.369MHz 2.85Volts -30C +85C .5ppm (50 pieces)
Brand: MURATA ELECTRONICS
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: Murata Product Category: Component Crystal Based Products RoHS: Frequency: 16.369 MHz Frequency Stability: 0.2 PPM Termination Style: SMD/SMT Supply Voltage: 2.85 V Dimensions: 2.5 mm W x 3.2 mm L x 1.2 mm H Minimum Operating Temperature: - 40 C Maximum Operating Temperature: + 85 C Packaging: Reel Brand: Murata Electronics Product: TCXO
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNXTC7005
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerMurata Electronics
View on Amazon (paid link)