As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Electrohydraulic Valve,2 Way,NC,3 In

Electrohydraulic Gas Shutoff Valve, Pipe Size 3 in, Coefficient of Volume 320, Min. Operating Pressure Differential 0 psi, Max. Operating Pressure Differential 8 psi, Max. Fluid Temp. 150 Degrees F, 120V AC Voltage, 60/50 Hz, Opening Time 20 sec, 2-Way/2-Position, Normally Closed, Body Material Iron, NEMA Rating 1, Overall Length 10.88 in, Overall Width 3.88 in, Overall Height 18.63 in

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerAsco
CategoryId, CategoryIdL310621
CategoryIdL132
CategoryIdL25387
CategoryL1Power Transmission
CategoryL2Hydraulic Cylinders & Equipment
CategoryL3Hydraulic Valves
CategoryL4Hydraulic Cartridge Valves
DimensionUnitinch
GraingerSku4EMA3
Extra Product NameElectrohydraulic Valve,2 Way,NC,3 In
UPCNone
UnitOfMeasureEA
Voltage120V AC
Weight62.2
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabelFalse
countryOfOriginMX
height16.9
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length30.2
moq, multiple, qtyInStock, qtyInStockOverride, tierMinQty1, NEMA Rating, Package Quantity1
MPNH117AL122A209
qtySourceqtyInStockOverride
SKUG0634541
tierPrice14518.99
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/asco-electrohydraulic-valve-2-way-nc-3-in-h117al122a209/i/G0634541/
width20.6
Overall Height18.63 in
Overall Width3.88 in
Pipe Size3 in
Overall Length10.88 in
Coefficient of Volume320
Valve Design2-Way/2-Position
Valve ConfigurationNormally Closed
Hz60/50
Min Operating Pressure Differential0 psi
Item, Product TypeElectrohydraulic Gas Shutoff Valve
Max Fluid Temp150 Degrees F
Max Operating Pressure Differential8 psi
Opening Time20 sec
Body MaterialIron

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG06345411111 @ $4518.99
midwestapplianceparts.comH117AL122A209-AG-P1Current Unavailable - No ETA Available11 @ $4211.78
furnacepartsource.comH117AL122A2091311 @ $4578.03
midwestapplianceparts.comH117AL122A209 -AG-P11
ptacsolutions.comH117AL122A209111 @ $4298.20
alliedcontrols.comH117AL122A2091Factory Order11 @ $4324.50