As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Adastra 1-LT Antique Brass Pendant - 22052

Uttermost Adastra 1-LT Antique Brass Pendant - 22052 - Transitional Pendant Of Hammered Antique Brass Finish On The Metal Shade With A Textured Black Ball Accent Above The Shade. Uttermost's Light Fixtures Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 12.6" - Height: 14" - Length: 14.25" - Diameter: 11.75" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type:

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Adastra 1-LT Antique Brass Pendant - 22052
Voltage110
Weight7
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-22052&code0=UTTERMOST-22052
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, # of bulbs1
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-22052
qtyInStock67
tierPrice1283.80
Width12.6"
Height14"
Length14.25"
Diameter11.75"
Bulb TypeA
Socket TypeE27
Max Wattage100
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMetal
Pull Chain Included?Y

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-2205216711 @ $283.80