As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Smoked Leaf Glass Tray - 19862

Uttermost Smoked Leaf Glass Tray - 19862 - Beautifully Curved Glass Tray In A Smoked, Dark Gray Finish. Uttermost's Decorative Bowls & Trays Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 43" - Height: 4.5" - Length: 18.05" - Depth: 16.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: Glass ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 20 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Smoked Leaf Glass Tray - 19862
Weight20
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-19862&code0=UTTERMOST-19862
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-19862
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1424.60
Width43"
Height4.5"
Length18.05"
Depth16.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialGlass

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-19862110011 @ $424.60