As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Nautilus Shell Sculpture - 18888

Uttermost Nautilus Shell Sculpture - 18888 - An Over-sized Nautilus Shell, Cast With A Granular Stone Textured Finish And Set On A Crystal Base. Uttermost's Accessories Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 11" - Height: 8.75" - Length: 9.5" - Depth: 7.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: Poly, Crystal

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Nautilus Shell Sculpture - 18888
Weight18
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-18888&code0=UTTERMOST-18888
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-18888
qtyInStock97
tierPrice1187.00
Width11"
Height8.75"
Length9.5"
Depth7.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialPoly, Crystal

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1888819711 @ $187.00