2.5" x 5 yd - Sage Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Stripe Christmas Ribbon
2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Stripe Sage Dupion Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: SpruceHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 5 yd - Sage Dupion w/ Gold Sequin Stripe Christmas Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_number, Sku, Style | Q165762 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 5Yd Gold Sequin Stripe Sage Dupion Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: SpruceHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 180Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 31.99 |
| ASIN | B01M0QPZJO B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount, List_price | 34.55 |
| Asin | B01M0QPZJO |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | 2.5 inches wide by 5 yards long Made in China No Assembly Required Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Sage Spruce |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Height | 0.2 1000 5 5.0 500 75 8.0 |
| Identifier | 00734205418680 0734205418680 734205418680 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman Q165762 Ribbon Wired Ribbon |
| Item_package_weight, Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| Item_weight | 0.33 |
| Keyword | Q165982 |
| Length | 180 180.0 5.0 8 8.0 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/515zNmZKczL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| MaterialType | polyester |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name, Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| Occasion | Christmas |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| Pattern | Animal Print |
| ProductCategoryId | 12899411 home_garden_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| ProductTypeName | HOME |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:33:35.099Z |
| Rank | 1416561 16556 1849841 2230 5314076 |
| Supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulation | unknown |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman Wired Ribbon |
| Type | Count VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41rbEerDSXL._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | inches pounds |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.33 1 |
| Width | 1000 2.5 500 75 8 8.0 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q165762 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $31.99 | |
| VCK15786 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $23.71 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman Q165762 Ribbon Wired Ribbon
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- No Assembly Required
- 2.5 inches wide by 5 yards long
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
- Made in China
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | HOME |
| Model | Q165762 |
| Part number | Q165762 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |