As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Mirrin Accent Table - 24368

Uttermost Mirrin Accent Table - 24368 - Antiqued Gold Leaf, Hand Forged Iron With Clear Tempered Glass Top. Uttermost's Accent Tables Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 16.25" - Height: 21.5" - Length: 17.1" - Depth: 16.25" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: Iron, Glass ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 19 lb

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Mirrin Accent Table - 24368
Weight19
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-24368&code0=UTTERMOST-24368
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-24368
qtyInStock92
tierPrice1297.00
Width, Depth16.25"
Height21.5"
Length17.1"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialIron, Glass

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-2436819211 @ $297.00