2.5" x 10 yd - Red and White Scandia Plaid Christmas and Craft Ribbon
2.5" x 10Yd Red White Scandia Plaid Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: Red/WhiteHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty
Gallery
Attributes
| Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Brand, Label, Publisher, Studio | Vickerman |
|---|---|
| Extra Product Name | 2.5" x 10 yd - Red and White Scandia Plaid Christmas and Craft Ribbon |
| keywords | Light Bulbs, LED LightBulbs, Lighting |
| moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity | 1 |
| MPN, SKU, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_number, Sku, Style | Q168956 |
| qtyInStock | 0 |
| snippet | 2.5" x 10Yd Red White Scandia Plaid Wired Ribbon. Specs Type: RibbonColor: Red/WhiteHeight (in): 0.2Length (in): 360Width (in): 2.5Weight (pds): 0.33Warranty: No Warranty |
| tierPrice1 | 28.99 |
| ASIN | B01LYGQ96L B077B7YLL7 |
| AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligible | False |
| Amount, List_price | 30.94 |
| Asin | B01LYGQ96L |
| Binding | Kitchen |
| Bullet_point | 2.5" wide by 10 yards long Country of Origin: China Model Number: Q168956 Wired edge that allows bending and shaping |
| ClassificationId | 1063278 17296066011 |
| Color | Red/White |
| Currency, CurrencyCode | USD |
| DisplayName | Home Décor Products |
| Height | 0.2 1000 5 5.0 500 75 8.0 |
| Identifier | 00734205419250 0734205419250 734205419250 |
| IdentifierType | EAN GTIN UPC |
| ItemClassification | BASE_PRODUCT |
| ItemName, Item_name | Vickerman Q168956 Ribbon Wired Ribbon |
| Item_package_weight, Unit_count | 1.0 |
| Item_type_keyword | decorative-seasonal-bows-and-ribbons |
| Item_type_name | Wired Ribbon |
| Item_weight | 0.33 |
| Keyword | Q165982 |
| Length | 360 360.0 5.0 8 8.0 |
| Link | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41e1PDIKQtL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/515zNmZKczL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/1063278 https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/home-garden/17296066011 |
| Model_name | Ribbon |
| Name, Theme | COLOR_NAME |
| Occasion | Christmas |
| ParentAsins | B077B7YLL7 |
| ProductCategoryId | 12899411 art_and_craft_supply_display_on_website |
| ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupName | Home |
| ProductType | DECORATIVE_RIBBON_TRIM |
| ProductTypeName | HOME |
| Product_site_launch_date | 2016-09-12T21:31:38.932Z |
| Rank | 1417897 2229 310635 5318817 6882 |
| Title | Decorative Seasonal Bows & Ribbons Home & Kitchen Home Décor Products Vickerman Wired Ribbon |
| Type | Count VARIATION ean gtin upc |
| URL | https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41toYDMEKIL._SL75_.jpg |
| Unit | inches pounds |
| Units | inches pixels pounds |
| Variant | MAIN |
| VariationTheme | color |
| WebsiteDisplayGroup | home_display_on_website home_garden_display_on_website |
| Weight | 0.33 1 |
| Width | 1000 2.5 500 75 8 8.0 |
Distributor offers
| Seller | SKU | MOQ | In stock | Multiple | Prices |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BulbAmerica | Q168956 | 1 | 1 | 1 @ $28.99 | |
| VCK16083 | 1 | Out Of Stock | 1 | 1 @ $22.16 |
Related on Amazon
As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.
Vickerman Q168956 Ribbon Wired Ribbon
Brand: Vickerman
Details
- Country of Origin: China
- 2.5" wide by 10 yards long
- Wired edge that allows bending and shaping
- Model Number: Q168956
Listing
| Binding | Kitchen |
|---|---|
| Product group | Home |
| Product type | HOME |
| Model | Q168956 |
| Part number | Q168956 |
| Items per pack | 1 |
| Label | Vickerman |
| Manufacturer | Vickerman |