As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Jaymes Oxidized Panel - 04127

Uttermost Jaymes Oxidized Panel - 04127 - Heavily Oxidized Rough Cut Sheet Metal Layered To Create A 3-dimensional Panel In Tones Of Antique Bronze, Silver, And Gold. May Be Hung Horizontal Or Vertical. Uttermost's Wall Decor Combines Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 20.5" - Height: 60.25" - Length: 60.5625" - Depth: 2.75" ILL

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Jaymes Oxidized Panel - 04127
Weight28
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-04127&code0=UTTERMOST-04127
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-04127
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1415.80
Width20.5"
Height60.25"
Length60.5625"
Depth2.75"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMetal

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-04127110011 @ $415.80