As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Ulalia Scalloped Mirror - 09526

Uttermost Ulalia Scalloped Mirror - 09526 - This Unique Metal Mirror Features Scalloped Corner Detailing, Finished In A Dark Rustic Bronze With Gold Highlights And An Aged Gray Wash. A Considerable 1 1/4" Bevel Surrounds The Mirror. Uttermost's Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 30.75" - Height: 36.13" - Length: 1.75"

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Ulalia Scalloped Mirror - 09526
Weight26
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-09526&code0=UTTERMOST-09526
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-09526
qtyInStock74
tierPrice1430.00
Width30.75"
Height36.13"
Length1.75"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMDF, Metal, Mirror

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-0952617411 @ $430.00