As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost White Feathers Gold Shadow Box Set Of 2 - 04057

Uttermost White Feathers Gold Shadow Box Set Of 2 - 04057 - Authentic Lush White Feathers, Under Glass, Showcased In A Pine Wood Shadow Box Featuring A Rich Gold Leaf Finish. May Be Hung Horizontal Or Vertical. Uttermost's Wall Art Combines Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 17.125" - Height: 33.625" - Length: 36.69375" - Depth: 1.5

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost White Feathers Gold Shadow Box Set Of 2 - 04057
Weight26
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-04057&code0=UTTERMOST-04057
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-04057
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1341.00
Width17.125"
Height33.625"
Length36.69375"
Depth1.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialPine

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-04057110011 @ $341.00