As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Kuzco Vega Minor LED Pendant - White - MP18205-WH

Kuzco Vega Minor LED Pendant - White - MP18205-WH - Square profile linear aluminum with thin cables Inset opal polymeric diffuser Finely textured plate or powder-coat finish Down light Max. DIMENSIONS - Width: 47.25" - Height: 0.5" - Length: 47.25" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: LED - Max Wattage: 125W - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: White - Collection: Vega Minor - Shade: Acrylic - Material: Metal ADDITIONAL INFO - Safety Rating: ETL - Voltage: 120V - Weight: 30.57 lbs. - Warranty: 5 Years

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerKUZCO
KnownMan, Extra Product NameKuzco Vega Minor LED Pendant - White - MP18205-WH
Voltage120V
Weight30.57
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=kuzco-mp18205-wh&code0=KUZCO-MP18205-WH
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUKUZCO-MP18205-WH
qtyInStock17
tierPrice11660.00
Width, Length47.25"
Height0.5"
Bulb TypeLED
Max Wattage125W
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishWhite
CollectionVega Minor
ShadeAcrylic
MaterialMetal
Safety RatingETL
Warranty5 Years

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comKUZCO-MP18205-WH11711 @ $1660.00