As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Venetian Scavo Glass - G1257

Venetian Scavo Glass - G1257 - This Venetian Scavo Glass from Minka Lavery fits in well with any Transitional style decor. DIMENSIONS - Width: 4.75" - Height: 4.5" - Length: 4.75" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No - Dimmable: No STYLE - Material: Mixed ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 1.83 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerVENETIAN
KnownMan, Extra Product NameVenetian Scavo Glass - G1257
Weight1.83
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=g1257&code0=G1257
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUG1257
qtyInStock2
tierPrice113.68
Width, Length4.75"
Height4.5"
Bulb(s) Included?, DimmableNo
MaterialMixed

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comG12571211 @ $13.68