As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Passerines Bird Sculptures Set Of 2 - 18898

Uttermost Passerines Bird Sculptures Set Of 2 - 18898 - Antiqued Gold Leaf Perched Bird Figurines Displayed On Crystal Bases. Uttermost's Accessories Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 6.5" - Height: 13.25" - Length: 6.76875" - Depth: 5.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: Polyresin, Iron, Crystal AD

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Passerines Bird Sculptures Set Of 2 - 18898
Weight8
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-18898&code0=UTTERMOST-18898
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-18898
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1200.20
Width6.5"
Height13.25"
Length6.76875"
Depth5.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialPolyresin, Iron, Crystal

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-18898110011 @ $200.20