As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Pendant 630 Series 15-3/4in Seeded

VXL3253 Features Interior dry Material: Steel 630 Series collection Style (Old): Contemporary Bulb Type: Incandescent Product Type: Mini pendant Shade Material: Glass Number of Lights: 1 Damp, Dry, or Wet Location Listed: Dry Power Source: Hardwired Material: Metal/Glass Dimensions Fixture Height - Top to Bottom: 16.75" Fixture Width - Side to Side: 15.75" Fixture Depth - Front to Back: 15.75&

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManVaxcel
ManufacturerVaxcel VAXCEL
DimensionUnitinch
Extra Product Name, ItemPendant 630 Series 15-3/4in Seeded
UPC884656732030
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight13 10.5 10.50 13.00
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabel, AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_included, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
countryOfOriginCN
extendedLead, moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Case, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity1
height18.5
length25.75
MPN, Part Number, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_numberP0121
qtyInStock0
SKUG8891878
tierPrice1402.00
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/vaxcel-pendant-630-series-15-34in-seeded-p0121/i/G8891878/
width18.75
Country of Origin (subject to change)China
ASINB00ORKN0FG B08TDNN1PG
Amount318.00 502.50
AsinB00ORKN0FG
Aspectproper_shipping_name
Base_typeE12
Binding, CatTools & Home Improvement
BrandVAXCEL
Bullet_pointFinish: Polished Nickel Four light Pendant from the 630 series collection Item size: length: 15.75 inches height: 16.75 inches Width: 15.75 inches Safety rating: ETL and safety listing: dry Style: transitional light Type: Pendant
CatId228013
CatTree228013 468240 495224 5486428011
ClassificationId3736681
ColorPolished Nickel Polished Nickel Finish
Control_methodremote
Controller_typePush Button
Currency, CurrencyCodeUSD
DisplayNamePendant Lights
Embellishment_featureCrystal
Finish_typePolished
Fixture_typeNon Removable
Hazmatauto-grounding
Height16.75 18.5 18.50 2560 500 75
Identifier00884656732030 0884656732030 884656732030
IdentifierTypeEAN GTIN UPC
Included_componentsceiling pendant fixtures
Indoor_outdoor_usageindoor outdoor
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_nameVaxcel P0121 630 Series Pendant with Clear Seeded Glass, 15-3/4", Polished Nickel Finish
Item_display_weight, Item_weight10.5
Item_package_weight13.0
Item_type_keywordceiling-pendant-fixtures
KeywordP0291
Label, Publisher, StudioVAXCEL Vaxcel
Length15.75 25.75
Light_fixture_formpendant
Lighting_methodDownlight
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31il+eSdZ4L._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31il+eSdZ4L.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71nwDXUTbpL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/hi https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/hi/3736681
List_price318.0
MaterialGlass Steel
MaterialTypeAlloy Steel Steel
Mounting_typeProtruding
NameCOLOR
Number_of_light_sources4
OldTitleVaxcel P0121 630 Series 15-3/4" Clear Seeded Glass Pendant 630 Seriescollection
Power_source_typeCorded Electric
ProductCategoryId3736681 home_improvement_display_on_website
ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupNameHome Improvement
ProductType, ProductTypeNameLIGHT_FIXTURE
Product_site_launch_date2014-10-22T07:56:04.134Z
Rank10427 1109196 1685141 18300 1881362 2049765 21067 2335 23858 334158
Size15-3/4" 15.75" Seeded Glass
Special_featureDimmable
Specific_uses_for_productCeiling fan
Specification_metETL
StyleTransitional
Title4 Light Polished Nickel Mid-Century Modern Globe Pendant Clear Glass Pendant Light Fixtures Tools & Home Improvement VAXCEL P0121 630 Series Pendant with Clear Seeded Glass, 15-3/4", Polished Nickel Finish Vaxcel P0121 630 Series Pendant with Clear Seeded Glass, 15-3/4", Polished Nickel Finish
TitleSourcelistings feed
TypeCount LED ean gtin upc
URLhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31il+eSdZ4L._SL75_.jpg
Unitinches pounds volts
Unit_count1.0
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN
Voltage120.0
Warranty1 year limited warranty. All products purchased have a 30-day replacement parts policy to ensure a fully working item. All products are covered under a 1-year warranty when purchased on amazon. The warranty period begins on the day the product is originally shipped. The warranty covers all of the items and conditions identified in the original manufacturers warranty. Some of the items specifically not covered by the warranty are loss and theft, water damage, customer abuse, and finish detoriation due to uv or coastal exposure.
Warranty_descriptionAll products purchased have a 30-day replacement parts policy to ensure a fully working item. All products are covered under a 1-year warranty when purchased on amazon. The warranty period begins on the day the product is originally shipped. The warranty covers all of the items and conditions identified in the original manufacturers warranty. Some of the items specifically not covered by the warranty are loss and theft, water damage, customer abuse, and finish detoriation due to uv or coastal exposure.
Warranty_typemanufacturer
WebsiteDisplayGrouphome_improvement_display_on_website
Width15.75 18.75 2560 500 75

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG8891878111 @ $402.00
Walmart5004639111
AmazonTPB00ORKN0FG111 @ $280.30
AmazonSCB00ORKN0FG11
lightingandlocks.comP0121111 @ $402.00
unbeatablesale.comVXCL10331-211 @ $402.00
ZoroG302703873111 @ $402.00

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Vaxcel P0121 630 Series Pendant with Clear Seeded Glass, 15-3/4", Polished Nickel Finish
Brand: VAXCEL
Details
  • Four light Pendant from the 630 series collection
  • Item size: length: 15.75 inches height: 16.75 inches Width: 15.75 inches
  • Style: transitional light Type: Pendant
  • Finish: Polished Nickel
  • Safety rating: ETL and safety listing: dry
Listing
BindingTools & Home Improvement
Product groupHome Improvement
Product typeLIGHT_FIXTURE
ModelP0121
Part numberP0121
Items per pack1
LabelVAXCEL
ManufacturerVAXCEL
Catalog
CategoryTools & Home Improvement
MPNP0121
ManufacturerVaxcel
View on Amazon (paid link)