As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Volusia Nickel Floor Lamp - 28165-1

Uttermost Volusia Nickel Floor Lamp - 28165-1 - This Elegant Lamp Features Stacked Crystal Blocks, Accented With Polished Nickel Plated Details. The Round Hardback Drum Shade Is A White Linen Fabric With Light Slubbing. Uttermost's Lamps Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 16.5" - Height: 65.5" - Length: 16.834" - Depth: 16.5

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Volusia Nickel Floor Lamp - 28165-1
Voltage110
Weight20
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-28165-1&code0=UTTERMOST-28165-1
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, # of bulbs1
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-28165-1
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1283.80
Width, Depth16.5"
Height65.5"
Length16.834"
Bulb TypeType A
Socket Type3-WAY
Max Wattage150W
Bulb(s) Included?No
ShadeRound hardback drum
MaterialMetal, Crystal, Fabric

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-28165-1110011 @ $283.80