As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Lourosa Gold Mirror - 12862

Uttermost Lourosa Gold Mirror - 12862 - Hammered Metal Frame Featuring A Two Toned Plated Finish In Heavily Antiqued Copper/gold And Oxidized Silver Champagne. Uttermost's Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 39.75" - Height: 39.75" - Length: 4.75" - Depth: 1.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Lourosa Gold Mirror - 12862
Weight41
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-12862&code0=UTTERMOST-12862
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-12862
qtyInStock76
tierPrice1867.50
Width, Height39.75"
Length4.75"
Depth1.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMetal

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1286217611 @ $867.50