As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Leah Bubble Glass Containers Set Of 2 - 18621

Uttermost Leah Bubble Glass Containers Set Of 2 - 18621 - Pale Blue Bubble Glass Containers With Stepped Polished Nickel And Crystal Cylinder Stoppers. Uttermost's Decorative Bottles & Canisters Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 6.5" - Height: 15.5" - Length: 9.5" - Depth: 6.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Leah Bubble Glass Containers Set Of 2 - 18621
Weight9
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-18621&code0=UTTERMOST-18621
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-18621
qtyInStock87
tierPrice1270.60
Width, Depth6.5"
Height15.5"
Length9.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialSteel, Glass, Crystal

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1862118711 @ $270.60