As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

R16C-2BS/TP/C3 #5 UDL/SRL Boca Bearing Company | Hardware, Fasteners, Accessories | DigiKey Marketplace

The Boca Bearing Company's R16C-2BS/TP/C3 #5 UDL/SRL is a ceramic hybrid radial bearing with an outer diameter of 1.00 inch, inner diameter of 2.00 inch, and a width of 0.500 inch.

Radial Bearing 1.000\

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Mfr, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioBoca Bearing Company
CategoryL1, CategoryHardware, Fasteners, Accessories
CategoryL2Bearings
DimensionUnitinch
Extra Product NameR16C-2BS/TP/C3 #5 UDL/SRL Boca Bearing Company | Hardware, Fasteners, Accessories | DigiKey Marketplace
atoms, moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Case, NumberOfItems1
diameter, height, length2.0
extraShipping12.0
height_Attrib, length_AttribOuter Diameter
MPN, Part Number, Manufacturer Product Number, PartNumberR16C-2BS/TP/C3 #5 UDL/SRL
packaging, PackageBulk
qtyInStock0
SKU15956754
snippetRadial Bearing 1.000\
tierPrice1132.18000
width0.5
width_AttribWidth
Product GroupBISS
Digi-Key Part Number4097-R16C-2BS/TP/C3#5UDL/SRL-ND
Description1.00X2.00X.500" CER H R BEARING
Detailed DescriptionRadial Bearing 1.000" (25.40mm) ID X 2.000" (50.80mm) OD X 0.500" (12.70mm) W
Series-
Product StatusActive
TypeRadial Bearing
Inner Diameter1.000" (25.40mm)
Outer Diameter2.000" (50.80mm)
Width0.500" (12.70mm) 75
MaterialCeramic
ASIN, AsinB00DMG8O20
Amount99.95
BrandBOCA BEARING Boca Bearing Company
CatIndustrial & Scientific
CatId16310091
CatTree16310091 16310161 16310181 16410991 16411041 16411071
CurrencyCodeUSD
FeatureInside Diameter: 1 inch - Outside Diameter: 2 inch - Width: 0.5 inch
Height50
IsBrandQueryTrue
MaterialTypeCeramic Steel chrome steel
ProductCategoryId16411051 biss_display_on_website
ProductGroupBISS BISS Basic
ProductTypeNameBEARINGS_AND_BUSHINGS HARDWARE_BEARING
Rank21780 2216169
SkuBOCA BEARING COMPANY R16C-2BS/TP/C3 #5 SRL BOCA BEARING COMPANY R16C-2BS/TP/C3 #5 UDL/SRL
TitleR16C-2BS/TP/C3 #5 UDL/SRL, 1.00x2.00x.500 inch, Ceramic Hybrid Radial Bearing R16C-2BS/TP/C3 #5 UDL/SRL, 1.00x2.00x.500 inch, Ceramic Hybrid Radial Bearing R16C-2BS/TP/C3 #5 UDL/SRL
URLhttp://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31M8JnXTwSL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/31M8JnXTwSL._SL75_.jpg
Unitspixels

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
Digi-Key15956754111 @ $132.18

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

R16C-2BS/TP/C3 #5 UDL/SRL, 1.00x2.00x.500 inch, Ceramic Hybrid Radial Bearing
Brand: Boca Bearing Company
Listing
Product groupBISS
Product typeBEARINGS_AND_BUSHINGS
Part numberR16C-2BS/TP/C3 #5 UDL/SRL
Items per pack1
LabelBoca Bearing Company
ManufacturerBoca Bearing Company
Catalog
FeatureInside Diameter: 1 inch - Outside Diameter: 2 inch - Width: 0.5 inch
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNR16C-2BS/TP/C3 #5 UDL/SRL
Product groupBISS
Product typeBEARINGS_AND_BUSHINGS
ManufacturerBoca Bearing Company
View on Amazon (paid link)