As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Playful Pachyderms Bronze Figurines - 19473

Uttermost Playful Pachyderms Bronze Figurines - 19473 - Antiqued Bronze Patina With Gray Glaze And Matte Black Base. Comes With One Box And Two Figurines That May Be Placed With Trunks Entwined Or Not. Uttermost's Figurines & Sculptures Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 16" - Height: 15.75" - Length: 15.2" - Depth: 7.75"

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Playful Pachyderms Bronze Figurines - 19473
Weight9
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-19473&code0=UTTERMOST-19473
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-19473
qtyInStock97
tierPrice1169.40
Width16"
Height15.75"
Length15.2"
Depth7.75"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialResin

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1947319711 @ $169.40