As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Venetian Scavo Glass - G1270

Venetian Scavo Glass - G1270 - This Venetian Scavo Glass from Minka Lavery fits in well with any Transitional style decor. DIMENSIONS - Width: 6.5" - Height: 5" - Length: 3.88" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No - Dimmable: No STYLE - Material: Mixed ADDITIONAL INFO - Weight: 2.18 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerVENETIAN
KnownMan, Extra Product NameVenetian Scavo Glass - G1270
Weight2.18
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=g1270&code0=G1270
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUG1270
qtyInStock2
tierPrice118.00
Width6.5"
Height5"
Length3.88"
Bulb(s) Included?, DimmableNo
MaterialMixed

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comG12701211 @ $18.00