As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Golden Gymnasts Wall Art - 04037

Uttermost Golden Gymnasts Wall Art - 04037 - Whimsical Figurines Connect To Form This 3-dimensional Wall Plaque Finished In A Metallic Gold Leaf. Uttermost's Wall Art Combines Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 18.5" - Height: 19" - Length: 20.425" - Depth: 3.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: Resin, Iron

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Golden Gymnasts Wall Art - 04037
Weight5
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-04037&code0=UTTERMOST-04037
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-04037
qtyInStock0
tierPrice1233.20
Width18.5"
Height19"
Length20.425"
Depth3.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialResin, Iron

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-04037111 @ $233.20