As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Reine Round Wooden Tray - 18749

Uttermost Reine Round Wooden Tray - 18749 - Classic Round Tray Featuring Acacia Wood With Iron Handles. Uttermost's Accessories Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 23.5" - Height: 4.25" - Length: 24.871" - Depth: 23.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material: MDF, Veneer, Acacia Wood, Metal ADDITIONAL INFO -

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Reine Round Wooden Tray - 18749
Weight14
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-18749&code0=UTTERMOST-18749
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-18749
qtyInStock77
tierPrice1261.80
Width, Depth23.5"
Height4.25"
Length24.871"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMDF, Veneer, Acacia Wood, Metal

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1874917711 @ $261.80