As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Econoco

The Econoco Commercial Thin Line Hook is a chrome-finished product designed for use with small packaged goods or lightweight items that hang. It measures 1 inch in length. Manufactured in China, this item is packaged in a carton that measures 14.75 inches in length, 6.25 inches in width, and 3.75 inches in height. Each pack contains 96 hooks.

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Extra Product Name, Brand, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioEconoco
DimensionUnitinch
GraingerSku45KW94
UPC, EAN, EANList, UPCList841134110261
UnitOfMeasurePK
Weight8 0.07 6.86 6.86299021606
WeightUnitlbs
atoms, Case, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items96
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabel, AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_included, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
colorSilver
countryOfOriginCN
extendedLead3
height14.75
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length3.75
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, PackageQuantity1
MPN, Part Number, Model, Keyword, ModelNumber, Model_number, Mpns, PartNumber, Part_numberXTW/H1
qtyInStock, qtyInStockOverride0
qtySourceqtyInStockOverride
SKUG3950269
tierPrice138.79
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/econoco-add-on-line-hook-chrome-1-l-96pk-xtwh1/i/G3950269/
width6.25
Product GroupBISS
Item, Product TypeLine Hook
ColorSilver Chrome
Gauge16
MaterialSteel
Overall Depth, Overall Height, Overall Width3/16 in
Thickness3/16"
Length1" 10.1574803046 10.9 14.75
FinishChrome
Load Capacity25 lb
Used with Display TypeSingle or Double Slotted Standards
Shelving TypeAdd-On
Hook TypeSingle Standard Hook
Overall WxDxH3/16 in x 3/16 in x 3/16 in
Country of Origin (subject to change)China
ASIN, AsinB00TB0EIBM
Amount0.00 27.00 41.31
BindingMisc.
Bullet_pointMade in China Primarily designed for small packaged goods or lightweight items that hang Product Dimensions:1 inch L, Carton Dimensions: 14.75 inch L x 6.25 inch W x 3.75 inch H This Item is of Chrome finish
CatIndustrial & Scientific
CatId16310091
CatTree16310091 16310161 8615538011 8615544011 8615547011
ClassificationId8615582011
Currency, CurrencyCodeUSD
Departmentunisex-adult
DisplayNameHooks & Hangers
FeaturePrimarily designed for small packaged goods or lightweight items that hang
Height1200 25.8 3.75 4.2913385783 500 75
Identifier00841134110261 0841134110261 841134110261
IdentifierTypeEAN GTIN UPC
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_nameEconoco Commercial Thin Line Hook, 1" (Pack of 96)
Item_package_weight3.113
Item_type_keywordretail-slatwall-hooks-and-hangers
Item_weight0.07
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/212QwAg35QL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/212QwAg35QL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41aRKhgELwL.jpg https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/industrial https://www.amazon.com/gp/bestsellers/industrial/8615582011
List_price0.0
ProductCategoryId8615582011 biss_display_on_website
ProductGroupBISS BISS Basic
ProductTypeSTORE_FIXTURES_AND_EQUIPMENT
ProductTypeNameSTORAGE_HOOK STORE_FIXTURES_AND_EQUIPMENT
Product_site_launch_date2015-02-06T08:00:01.000Z
Rank107 134547 222 304381 40 53 64 67628 79416 87814
SizeOne Size
StrippedMpnsXTWH1
StyleClassic
TitleEconoco Commercial Thin Line Hook, 1" (Pack of 96) Industrial & Scientific Slatwall Hooks & Hangers
TypeCount ean gtin upc
URLhttp://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31LAkXtwSlL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/212QwAg35QL._SL75_.jpg
Unitcentimeters inches kilograms pounds
Unit_count96.0
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN
WebsiteDisplayGroupbiss_basic_display_on_website biss_display_on_website
WebsiteDisplayGroupNameBISS Basic
Width1200 19.2 500 6.25 7.5590551104 75

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG3950269111 @ $38.79
HubertPEC.XTW.H196-2961 @ $34.91
HubertPEC.XTW-H11100011 @ $50.98
National Supply NetworkB38767196-2961 @ $0.54
unbeatablesale.comECNCO41651-211 @ $36.58
Global IndustrialWBB3876711-211 @ $52.80

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Econoco Commercial Thin Line Hook, 1" (Pack of 96)
Brand: Econoco
Details
  • Primarily designed for small packaged goods or lightweight items that hang
  • This Item is of Chrome finish
  • Made in China
  • Product Dimensions:1 inch L, Carton Dimensions: 14.75 inch L x 6.25 inch W x 3.75 inch H
Listing
BindingMisc.
Product groupBISS
Product typeSTORE_FIXTURES_AND_EQUIPMENT
ModelXTW/H1
Part numberXTW/H1
Items per pack96
LabelEconoco
ManufacturerEconoco
Catalog
FeaturePrimarily designed for small packaged goods or lightweight items that hang
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNXTW/H1
UPC841134110261
EAN841134110261
Product groupBISS
Product typeSTORE_FIXTURES_AND_EQUIPMENT
ManufacturerEconoco
View on Amazon (paid link)