As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Almera Dark Teal Bottles Set Of 2 - 17842

Uttermost Almera Dark Teal Bottles Set Of 2 - 17842 - Set Of Two Ceramic Bottles Feature An Organic Textured Finish In A Distressed Dark Teal Glaze, Paired With Polished Nickel Accents And Thick Crystal Details. Uttermost's Decorative Bottles & Canisters Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 7.5" - Height: 15.5" - Length: 7.4"

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Almera Dark Teal Bottles Set Of 2 - 17842
Weight10
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-17842&code0=UTTERMOST-17842
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-17842
qtyInStock89
tierPrice1217.80
Width7.5"
Height15.5"
Length7.4"
Bulb(s) Included?No
CollectionAlmera
MaterialCeramic, Crystal, Iron

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1784218911 @ $217.80