As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Thora Brushed Black Accent Table - 24731

Uttermost Thora Brushed Black Accent Table - 24731 - Brushed Black Tapered Legs Are Accented With Brass Plated Details, Complete With A Smoke Glass Inset Top. Uttermost's Accent Tables Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 18.75" - Height: 24.5" - Length: 20.9" - Depth: 18.75" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Ma

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Thora Brushed Black Accent Table - 24731
Weight27
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-24731&code0=UTTERMOST-24731
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-24731
qtyInStock41
tierPrice1448.80
Width, Depth18.75"
Height24.5"
Length20.9"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialIron, Glass

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-2473114111 @ $448.80