As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Almanzora Blue Glass Lamp - 27087-1

Uttermost Almanzora Blue Glass Lamp - 27087-1 - Blue Glass With Bronze Sugar Spun Accents And Brushed Nickel Plated Details. The Round Hardback Drum Shade Is A Light Beige Linen Fabric. Uttermost's Lamps Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 15.5" - Height: 29.75" - Length: 10.925" - Depth: 15.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: T

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Almanzora Blue Glass Lamp - 27087-1
Voltage110
Weight11
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-27087-1&code0=UTTERMOST-27087-1
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, # of bulbs1
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-27087-1
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1301.40
Width, Depth15.5"
Height29.75"
Length10.925"
Bulb TypeType A
Socket Type3-WAY
Max Wattage150W
Bulb(s) Included?No
ShadeRound hardback drum
MaterialGlass, Metal, Fabric

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-27087-1110011 @ $301.40