As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Minka-Aire LED Canopy Receiver Of F1001 (w/Wifi Module) - Grey - LW0010466000

Minka-Aire LED Canopy Receiver Of F1001 (w/Wifi Module) - Grey - LW0010466000 - RECEIVER FOR F1001 DIMENSIONS - Width: 5.38" - Height: 1" - Length: 2.88" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No - Dimmable: No STYLE - Finish: Grey - Material: ABS ADDITIONAL INFO - Dry rated - Safety Rating: ETL - Weight: 0.37 lbs.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerMINKA-AIRE
KnownMan, Extra Product NameMinka-Aire LED Canopy Receiver Of F1001 (w/Wifi Module) - Grey - LW0010466000
Weight0.37
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=lw0010466000&code0=LW0010466000
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKULW0010466000
qtyInStock0
tierPrice1124.11
Width5.38"
Height1"
Length2.88"
Bulb(s) Included?, DimmableNo
FinishGrey
MaterialABS
Safety RatingETL

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comLW0010466000111 @ $124.11