As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

SERPAC A-27-GRAY

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Manufacturer, Label, Man, Publisher, StudioSERPAC
Extra Product NameSERPAC A-27-GRAY
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKU, Part Number, Manufacturer Part No, PartNumberA-27-GRAY
qtyInStock141
tierPrice18.32
Product Group, ProductGroupBISS
BrandSERPAC Serpac
Outside Depth5.31 in
FeaturesCustoms, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design
Flammability RatingUL 94 HB
Product CategoryEnclosures, Boxes & Cases
Outside Width3.35 in
ProductElectronics Enclosures
Alternate Part No635-A-27-G
Outside Height1.51 in
ColorGray
MaterialAcrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
SeriesA
AsinB005T80Y8G B00LWSCLR4 B00LWSCMYG
Case, PackageQuantity1 10 5
CatIndustrial & Scientific Tools & Home Improvement
CatId16310091 228013
CatTree16310091 16310161 16310181 16412021 228013 468240 495266 6369359011
CatalogNumberListMS 635-A-27-G X1 MS 635-A-27-G X10 MS 635-A-27-G X5
FeatureManufacturer: SERPAC Product Category: Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases RoHS: Product: Electronics Enclosures Outside Depth: 5.31 in Outside Width: 3.35 in Outside Height: 1.51 in Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) Color: Gray Features: Customs, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design Flammability Rating: UL 94 HB Series:
ProductTypeNameELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
TitleEnclosures, Boxes, & Cases 3.35X5.31X1.5 GY (1 piece) Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 3.35X5.31X1.5 GY (10 pieces) Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 3.35X5.31X1.5 GY (5 pieces)

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
swatee.comA-27-GRAY114111 @ $8.32
RS Delivers250920894411

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 3.35X5.31X1.5 GY (1 piece)
Brand: Serpac
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: SERPAC Product Category: Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases RoHS: Product: Electronics Enclosures Outside Depth: 5.31 in Outside Width: 3.35 in Outside Height: 1.51 in Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) Color: Gray Features: Customs, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design Flammability Rating: UL 94 HB Series:
CategoryIndustrial & Scientific
MPNA-27-GRAY
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerSERPAC
View on Amazon (paid link)
Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 3.35X5.31X1.5 GY (10 pieces)
Brand: Serpac
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: SERPAC Product Category: Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases RoHS: Product: Electronics Enclosures Outside Depth: 5.31 in Outside Width: 3.35 in Outside Height: 1.51 in Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) Color: Gray Features: Customs, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design Flammability Rating: UL 94 HB Series:
CategoryTools & Home Improvement
MPNA-27-GRAY
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerSERPAC
View on Amazon (paid link)
Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases 3.35X5.31X1.5 GY (5 pieces)
Brand: Serpac
Catalog
FeatureManufacturer: SERPAC Product Category: Enclosures, Boxes, & Cases RoHS: Product: Electronics Enclosures Outside Depth: 5.31 in Outside Width: 3.35 in Outside Height: 1.51 in Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) Color: Gray Features: Customs, Colors, Machining, Molding & Pad Printing, 2-Piece Standard Design Flammability Rating: UL 94 HB Series:
CategoryTools & Home Improvement
MPNA-27-GRAY
Product groupBISS
Product typeELECTRONIC_COMPONENT
ManufacturerSERPAC
View on Amazon (paid link)