As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

USS Washer, Flat Washer Type USS, Dimensional Standards ASME B18.22.1, Material Steel, Material Grade/Class Grade 2, Finish Black Oxide, For Screw Size 3/4 in, Inside Diameter 0.813 in, Outside Diameter 2 in, Maximum Thickness 0.156 in, System of Measurement Inch, Minimum Thickness 0.156 in, Pack Size Small Pack, Thickness Tolerance 0.122 to 0.177 in, Package Quantity 455

USS Washer, Flat Washer Type USS, Dimensional Standards ASME B18.22.1, Material Steel, Material Grade/Class Grade 2, Finish Black Oxide, For Screw Size 3/4 in, Inside Diameter 0.813 in, Outside Diameter 2 in, Maximum Thickness 0.156 in, System of Measurement Inch, Minimum Thickness 0.156 in, Pack Size Small Pack, Thickness Tolerance 0.122 to 0.177 in, Package Quantity 455

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerZoro Select
CategoryId, CategoryIdL44958
CategoryIdL19
CategoryIdL24385
CategoryIdL315199
CategoryL1Fasteners
CategoryL2Washers
CategoryL3General Washers
CategoryL4Flat Washers
DimensionUnitinch
GTIN, UPCNone
GraingerSku4YJK2
UnitOfMeasurePK
Weight46.04
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabelFalse
countryOfOriginZZ
height6.13
jsonUrlData924526ffbdad25e5923b
length11
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPNFWUIS075USA-455P
qtyInStock0
qtyInStockOverrideDrop Ship
SKUG6749714
tierPrice1264.99
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/zoro-select-flat-washer-fits-bolt-size-34-in-steel-black-oxide-finish-455-pk-fwuis075usa-455p/i/G6749714/
width10.88
Fits Bolt Sizes, For Screw Size3/4 in
Washer Outside Dia, Outside Diameter2 in
Washer Inside Dia13/16 in
Inside Dia13/16"
Dimensional Standards, Washer StandardsASME B18.22.1
Inside Diameter0.813 in
ItemFlat Washer
Material, Material TypeSteel
Finish, Finish TypeBlack Oxide
Thickness0.15625 in
System of MeasurementInch
Flat Washer TypeUSS Type A Wide Flat Washer
Thickness Tolerance0.122 to 0.177 in
TypeUSS
Material Grade/ClassGrade 2
Maximum Thickness, Minimum Thickness0.156 in

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG6749714111 @ $264.99