As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Spera Round Gold Mirror - 09183

Uttermost Spera Round Gold Mirror - 09183 - Hand Forged, Stacked Iron Rings Featuring A Hammered Surface, Finished In A Heavily Antiqued Gold. Mirror Has A Generous 1 1/4" Bevel. Uttermost's Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 42.125" - Height: 42.125" - Length: 3.8" - Depth: 2.125" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Spera Round Gold Mirror - 09183
Weight51
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-09183&code0=UTTERMOST-09183
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-09183
qtyInStock100
tierPrice1630.00
Width, Height42.125"
Length3.8"
Depth2.125"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialIron, MDF, Mirror

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-09183110011 @ $630.00