As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Karun Concrete Candleholders Set Of 2 - 18818

Uttermost Karun Concrete Candleholders Set Of 2 - 18818 - Charcoal Stained Concrete With Crystal Bases And Brushed Nickel Candle Cups. Two, 4"x 3" Distressed White Candles Included. Uttermost's Candleholders Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 4.75" - Height: 16.5" - Length: 6.65" - Depth: 4.75" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Inc

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Karun Concrete Candleholders Set Of 2 - 18818
Weight14
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-18818&code0=UTTERMOST-18818
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-18818
qtyInStock85
tierPrice1270.60
Width, Depth4.75"
Height16.5"
Length6.65"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialConcrete, Crystal, Iron

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1881818511 @ $270.60