As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Karline Natural Linen Bench - 23075

Uttermost Karline Natural Linen Bench - 23075 - Hand Carved, White Mahogany Frame With Antiqued Almond Finish. Covering Is Natural Linen And Cotton With Teflon(r) Fabric Protector Accented With Champagne Silver Nails. Uttermost's Benches Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 41.75" - Height: 19.5" - Length: 19.475" - Depth: 17.

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Karline Natural Linen Bench - 23075
Weight25
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-23075&code0=UTTERMOST-23075
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-23075
qtyInStock24
tierPrice11127.50
Width41.75"
Height19.5"
Length19.475"
Depth17.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialWood, Foam, Fabric

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-2307512411 @ $1127.50