As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Rilynn Metal Ring Sculpture - 18613

Uttermost Rilynn Metal Ring Sculpture - 18613 - Cast Metal Ring Sculpture With An Antique Bronze Finish And Gold Highlights, Set On A White Marble Cylinder Base. Uttermost's Figurines & Sculptures Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 10.6" - Height: 17.5" - Length: 14.611" - Depth: 3.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Rilynn Metal Ring Sculpture - 18613
Weight8
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-18613&code0=UTTERMOST-18613
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-18613
qtyInStock30
tierPrice1182.60
Width10.6"
Height17.5"
Length14.611"
Depth3.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialIron, Marble

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1861313011 @ $182.60