As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Kuzco Vega Minor LED Bathroom Vanity - Gold - VL18236-GD

Kuzco Vega Minor LED Bathroom Vanity - Gold - VL18236-GD - Square profile linear aluminum with rectangular wall mount Optional adapter plate for larger junction box Inset opal polymeric diffuser Finely textured plate or powder-coat finish Down light DIMENSIONS - Width: 1.875" - Height: 1.375" - Length: 36" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: LED - Max Wattage: 32W - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Gold - Collection: Vega Minor - Shade: Acrylic - Material: Metal ADDITIONAL INFO - Safety Rating: ETL - Voltage: 120V - Weight: 23.29 lbs. - Warranty: 5 Years

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerKUZCO
KnownMan, Extra Product NameKuzco Vega Minor LED Bathroom Vanity - Gold - VL18236-GD
Voltage120V
Weight23.29
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=kuzco-vl18236-gd&code0=KUZCO-VL18236-GD
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUKUZCO-VL18236-GD
qtyInStock0
tierPrice1126.00
Width1.875"
Height1.375"
Length36"
Bulb TypeLED
Max Wattage32W
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishGold
CollectionVega Minor
ShadeAcrylic
MaterialMetal
Safety RatingETL
Warranty5 Years

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comKUZCO-VL18236-GD111 @ $126.00