As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Balkan Mirrored Tray - 18706

Uttermost Balkan Mirrored Tray - 18706 - Hand Forged Iron Frame Finished In Lightly Antiqued Gold Leaf Accented With Suspended, Clear Acrylic, Solid Square Bars And A Beveled Mirror Interior. Uttermost's Accessories Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 24.25" - Height: 14.5" - Length: 18.05" - Depth: 4.5" ILLUMINATION - Bu

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Balkan Mirrored Tray - 18706
Weight14
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-18706&code0=UTTERMOST-18706
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-18706
qtyInStock99
tierPrice1342.50
Width24.25"
Height14.5"
Length18.05"
Depth4.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMetal, Acrylic, MDF

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1870619911 @ $342.50