As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

National Hardware N119719 2021 1-1/2" Cup Hook Solid Brass Finish

CUP HOOK BRASS 1-1/2 National Hardware Cup Hook, Working Load Limit: 15 lb, Opening Size: 0.64 in, Projection Size: 1.51 in, Wire Diameter: 0.15 in, Thread Length: 0.44 in, Solid Brass, Solid Brass, 2.07 in L

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerNational Hardware
CategoryIdL3Screen Accessories
CategoryL1Windows and Door Hardware
CategoryL2Window and Door Screening Supplies and Tools
DimensionUnitinch
Extra Product NameNational Hardware N119719 2021 1-1/2" Cup Hook Solid Brass Finish
atoms, moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
diameter, length, width0.15
extendedQty, qtyInStock0
length_Attrib, width_AttribWire Diameter
MPNN119719
qtySourceupdateFromUrlEntry
tierPrice10.7
Finish, MaterialSolid Brass
DesignCup Hooks
Projection Size1.51"
NomenclatureN119719 CUP HOOK BRASS 1-1/2
Working Load Limit15 lb
Thread Length0.44"
Wire Diameter0.15"
Length2.07
ApplicationFor hanging home and industrial products
Opening Size0.64"

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
DK HardwareN119719111 @ $0.70