As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Middleton Magnolia Flower Centerpiece - 60186

Uttermost Middleton Magnolia Flower Centerpiece - 60186 - Uttermost's Botanicals Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. A Trio Of White Magnolia Blooms Are Placed In A Clear Glass Vase With Faux Water And Natural River Stones. DIMENSIONS - Width: 16.5" - Height: 15.75" - Length: 6.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Collection: Middleto

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Middleton Magnolia Flower Centerpiece - 60186
Weight9
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-60186&code0=UTTERMOST-60186
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-60186
qtyInStock33
tierPrice1195.80
Width16.5"
Height15.75"
Length6.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
CollectionMiddleton
MaterialPolyfoam, Plastic, Stone, Iron, Glass

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-6018613311 @ $195.80