As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Kuzco Velo 1-LT Wall Sconce - Matte Black - WV303005MBGF

Kuzco Velo 1-LT Wall Sconce - Matte Black - WV303005MBGF - Velo's sculptural lines are inspired by draped fabric, giving it a dramatic shape and presence. Finished in Matte Black that reveals luxurious Gold Foil interiors, its warm, sultry glow will lend an inviting hue in your space. DIMENSIONS - Width: 5.5" - Height: 24.875" - Length: 7.625" ILLUMINATION - Socket Type: Candelabra - # of bulbs: 1 - Max Wattage: 60 - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Matte Black - Collection: Velo - Material: Metal ADDITIONAL INFO - Safety Rating: UL - Voltage: 120 - Weight: 21.89 lbs. - Warran

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerKUZCO
KnownMan, Extra Product NameKuzco Velo 1-LT Wall Sconce - Matte Black - WV303005MBGF
Voltage120
Weight21.89
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=kuzco-wv303005mbgf&code0=KUZCO-WV303005MBGF
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, # of bulbs1
MPN, SKUKUZCO-WV303005MBGF
qtyInStock0
tierPrice167.20
Width5.5"
Height24.875"
Length7.625"
Socket TypeCandelabra
Max Wattage60
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishMatte Black
CollectionVelo
MaterialMetal
Safety RatingUL
Warranty5 Years

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comKUZCO-WV303005MBGF111 @ $67.20