As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Vaxcel

Ideal over your dining table, the Vaxcel Grafton H0127/28 Chandelier is graced with sleek, sweeping curves, updated finish options, and two tiers of frosted opal glass shades. This grand chandelier requires nine 100-watt bulbs, not included. About Vaxcel Lighting For over 20 years, Vaxcel International has been a premier supplier of residential lighting products. Based in Carol Steam, Ill., Vaxcel's product line is composed of more than 2,000 items, ranging from builder-ready fixtures and ceiling fans to designer chandeliers and lamps, in

Gallery

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, Extra Product NameVaxcel
ManufacturerVaxcel VAXCEL
DimensionUnitinch
UPC884656733761
UnitOfMeasureEA
Weight25.79 20.502966 20.51 25.79382 25.80
WeightUnitlbs
cali_prop65_orglabel, cali_prop65_whtlabel, AdultProduct, Autographed, Batteries_included, Batteries_required, Memorabilia, TradeInEligibleFalse
countryOfOriginCN
extendedLead26
extendedQty-2
height24.38
length16.13
moq, multiple, tierMinQty1, Item_package_quantity, NumberOfItems, Number_of_items, PackageQuantity1
MPN, Keyword, Model, ModelNumber, Model_number, PartNumber, Part_numberH0127
qtyInStock0
SKUG8875732
tierPrice1270.05
urlhttps://www.zoro.com/vaxcel-grafton-9l-chandelier-satin-nickel-h0127/i/G8875732/
width30.25
ItemGrafton 9L Chandelier Satin Nickel
Country of Origin (subject to change)China
ASINB00TQQKQ8U B08VKM4F5L
Amount550.00
AsinB00TQQKQ8U
Aspectproper_shipping_name
Base_typee26_medium
BindingTools & Home Improvement
BrandVAXCEL
Bullet_pointFinish: Satin Nickel Item size: length: 28.50 inches height: 32.50 inches Width: 28.50 inches Nine light chandelier from the grafton collection Safety rating: ETL and safety listing: dry Style: transitional light Type: chandelier
ClassificationId3736671
ColorFrosted Opal Satin Nickel Satin Nickel Finish
Currency, CurrencyCodeUSD
DisplayName, Fixture_typeChandeliers
Finish_typematte
Hazmatauto-grounding
Height16.125 16.13 24.375 2560 30.25 32.5 32.50 500 75
Identifier00884656733761 0884656733761 884656733761
IdentifierTypeEAN GTIN UPC
Included_components, Item_type_keywordchandeliers
Indoor_outdoor_usageindoor outdoor
IsDeadAsinTrue
ItemClassificationBASE_PRODUCT
ItemName, Item_nameVaxcel H0127 Grafton 9 Light Chandelier, 28.5" x 28.5" x 32.5", Satin Nickel Finish
Item_display_weight20.5
Item_package_weight25.79382
Item_weight20.502966
Label, Publisher, StudioVAXCEL Vaxcel
Length16.125 28.5 28.50 30.25
Light_fixture_formchandelier
Linkhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41ygAqTfVqL._SL75_.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41ygAqTfVqL.jpg https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/81xePl6e2VL.jpg
List_price550.0
MaterialSteel
MaterialTypeAlloy Steel
Mounting_typeCeiling Mount
NameCOLOR_NAME/SIZE_NAME
Number_of_light_sources9
Power_source_typeCorded Electric
ProductCategoryId3736671 home_improvement_display_on_website
ProductGroup, WebsiteDisplayGroupNameHome Improvement
ProductType, ProductTypeNameLIGHT_FIXTURE
Product_site_launch_date2015-02-18T10:19:19.368Z
Rank1261972 22466 2331190 9124
Size9-Light Chandelier
Specification_mettitle 20
StyleTransitional
TitleGrafton 9 Light 2 Tier Satin Nickel Chandelier White Glass Vaxcel H0127 Grafton 9 Light Chandelier, 28.5" x 28.5" x 32.5", Satin Nickel Finish
TypeCount Incandescent,Compact Fluorescent ean gtin upc
URLhttps://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41ygAqTfVqL._SL75_.jpg
Unitinches pounds volts
Unit_count1.0
Unitsinches pixels pounds
VariantMAIN
Voltage120.0
Warranty1 year limited warranty.
Warranty_typemanufacturer
WebsiteDisplayGrouphome_improvement_display_on_website
Width24.375 24.38 2560 28.5 28.50 30.25 500 75

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
ZoroG8875732111 @ $270.05
Walmart467018971-211 @ $391.79
AmazonTPB00TQQKQ8U111 @ $192.50
AmazonB00TQQKQ8U11
lightingandlocks.comH0127111 @ $357.50
destinationlighting.comP1912435111 @ $550.00
unbeatablesale.comVXCL6381-211 @ $357.50
ZoroG50270600111

Related on Amazon

As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. (paid link) CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Vaxcel H0127 Grafton 9 Light Chandelier, 28.5" x 28.5" x 32.5", Satin Nickel Finish
Brand: VAXCEL
Details
  • Nine light chandelier from the grafton collection
  • Item size: length: 28.50 inches height: 32.50 inches Width: 28.50 inches
  • Style: transitional light Type: chandelier
  • Finish: Satin Nickel
  • Safety rating: ETL and safety listing: dry
Listing
BindingTools & Home Improvement
Product groupHome Improvement
Product typeLIGHT_FIXTURE
ModelH0127
Part numberH0127
Items per pack1
LabelVAXCEL
ManufacturerVAXCEL
View on Amazon (paid link)