As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Kuzco Ratio LED Pendant - White - PD31408-WH

Kuzco Ratio LED Pendant - White - PD31408-WH - Solid aluminum rectangular border Inset opal polymeric diffuser and edge-lit translucent panel Finely textured plate or powder-coat finish Outward and down light Max. DIMENSIONS - Width: 0.5" - Height: 5.125" - Length: 8.25" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: LED - Max Wattage: 11W - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: White - Collection: Ratio - Shade: Acrylic - Material: Metal ADDITIONAL INFO - Safety Rating: ETL - Voltage: 120V - Weight: 5.34 lbs. - Warranty: 5 Years

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerKUZCO
KnownMan, Extra Product NameKuzco Ratio LED Pendant - White - PD31408-WH
Voltage120V
Weight5.34
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=kuzco-pd31408-wh&code0=KUZCO-PD31408-WH
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUKUZCO-PD31408-WH
qtyInStock88
tierPrice1291.90
Width0.5"
Height5.125"
Length8.25"
Bulb TypeLED
Max Wattage11W
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishWhite
CollectionRatio
ShadeAcrylic
MaterialMetal
Safety RatingETL
Warranty5 Years

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comKUZCO-PD31408-WH18811 @ $291.90