As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Ariane Gold Oval Mirror - 09584

Uttermost Ariane Gold Oval Mirror - 09584 - Finished In Gold Leaf, This Oval Mirror Adds Feminine Style To A Space With Its Curved Frame And French Glam Design. This Mirror May Be Hung Horizontal Or Vertical. Uttermost's Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 24.5" - Height: 34.5" - Length: 1.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) In

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Ariane Gold Oval Mirror - 09584
Weight17
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-09584&code0=UTTERMOST-09584
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-09584
qtyInStock82
tierPrice1352.50
Width24.5"
Height34.5"
Length1.5"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMirror, Pu, MDF

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-0958418211 @ $352.50