As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Devoll Antique Gold Mirror - 12930

Uttermost Devoll Antique Gold Mirror - 12930 - Ornate, Hand Forged Metal Frame Finished In Plated, Oxidized Gold With Light Antiquing. May Be Hung Horizontal Or Vertical. Uttermost Mirrors Combine Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 22.75" - Height: 36.625" - Length: 3.8" - Depth: 1" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - M

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Devoll Antique Gold Mirror - 12930
Weight30
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-12930&code0=UTTERMOST-12930
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-12930
qtyInStock82
tierPrice1497.50
Width22.75"
Height36.625"
Length3.8"
Depth1"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMetal

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1293018211 @ $497.50