As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Kuzco Motif LED Wall Sconce - Chrome - WS74226-CH

Kuzco Motif LED Wall Sconce - Chrome - WS74226-CH - The Motif Collection is inspired by the multitude of configurations in which it can create. Each fixture is comprised of thin lines of light in a refractive cylinder, creating both clean lines and modern elegance. This collection features the latest in modern LED filament technology, creating a warm glow of light throughout each fixture that is both vintage and modern at once. DIMENSIONS - Width: 0.75" - Height: 25.625" - Length: 1.75" ILLUMINATION - Socket Type: LED Filament - Max Wattage: 11 - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finis

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerKUZCO
KnownMan, Extra Product NameKuzco Motif LED Wall Sconce - Chrome - WS74226-CH
Voltage120
Weight22.55
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=kuzco-ws74226-ch&code0=KUZCO-WS74226-CH
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUKUZCO-WS74226-CH
qtyInStock63
tierPrice1180.00
Width0.75"
Height25.625"
Length1.75"
Socket TypeLED Filament
Max Wattage11
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishChrome
CollectionMotif
GlassClear
MaterialMetal
Safety RatingETL
Warranty5 Years

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comKUZCO-WS74226-CH16311 @ $180.00