As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Uttermost Filandari Stamped Metal Wall Art - 13826

Uttermost Filandari Stamped Metal Wall Art - 13826 - Lightly Stained Burlap Matting With Stamped Metal Details Finished In Rust Bronze With A Light Tan Wash. Uttermost's Wall Art Combines Premium Quality Materials With Unique High-style Design. With The Advanced Product Engineering And Packaging Reinforcement, Uttermost Maintains Some Of The Lowest Damage Rates In The Industry. Each Product Is Designed, Manufactured And Packaged With Shipping In Mind. DIMENSIONS - Width: 31.5" - Height: 31.5" - Length: 3.8" - Depth: 1.25" ILLUMINATION - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Material:

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerUTTERMOST
KnownMan, Extra Product NameUttermost Filandari Stamped Metal Wall Art - 13826
Weight18
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=uttermost-13826&code0=UTTERMOST-13826
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUUTTERMOST-13826
qtyInStock23
tierPrice1182.60
Width, Height31.5"
Length3.8"
Depth1.25"
Bulb(s) Included?No
MaterialMDF, Metal, Fir, Linen

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comUTTERMOST-1382612311 @ $182.60