As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.

Kuzco Bridgewater 2-LT Bathroom Vanity - Chrome - 70232CH

Kuzco Bridgewater 2-LT Bathroom Vanity - Chrome - 70232CH - Two lamp vanity with white opal cylinder glass and chrome metal finish. DIMENSIONS - Width: 11.75" - Height: 6" - Length: 5.5" ILLUMINATION - Bulb Type: A19 - Socket Type: Medium Base - # of bulbs: 2 - Max Wattage: 2 x 60 - Bulb(s) Included?: No STYLE - Finish: Chrome - Collection: Bridgewater - Glass: White Opal - Material: Metal ADDITIONAL INFO - Safety Rating: UL, cUL - Voltage: 120V - Weight: 3.56 lbs. - Warranty: 5 Years

Attributes

Brand name, Manufacturer name, ManufacturerKUZCO
KnownMan, Extra Product NameKuzco Bridgewater 2-LT Bathroom Vanity - Chrome - 70232CH
Voltage120V
Weight3.56
WeightUnitlbs
Weight_AttribWeight
jsonUrlData?si=yhst-10308730349237&ids=1&id0=kuzco-70232ch&code0=KUZCO-70232CH
moq, multiple, tierMinQty11
MPN, SKUKUZCO-70232CH
qtyInStock330
tierPrice1120.00
Width11.75"
Height6"
Length5.5"
Bulb TypeA19
Socket TypeMedium Base
# of bulbs2
Max Wattage2 x 60
Bulb(s) Included?No
FinishChrome
CollectionBridgewater
GlassWhite Opal
MaterialMetal
Safety RatingUL, cUL
Warranty5 Years

Distributor offers

SellerSKUMOQIn stockMultiplePrices
lightingandlocks.comKUZCO-70232CH133011 @ $120.00